EPA Members

Info Profile

Publisher Name

 :  Sadiqat Publishing

Address

 : 

Phone

 :  0529730017

Email

 : 

Website

 : 

Social Media

 : 

List of publications


TitleAuthorISBNPublished Year
Mum and Dad why don’t we live in one houiseFadil Al KaabiISBN978-9948-02-232-92016
Very BeneficialOsama Al LalaISBN978-9948-20-944-72014
The lost full stopSaleha GhabesISBN978-9948-02-190-22016
The paper that was finally happySaleha GhabesISBN978-9948-20-943-02014
The two friendsSaleha GhabesISBN9-188-02-9948-9782016
Ghaya is my little sisteerSaleha GhabesISBN978-9948-22-699-42014
A little whisper in my roomDr. Zakia Al SarafISBN978-9948-02-256-52016
The ShephardIbrahim Mohd MaghfooriISBN978-9948-23-224-72017
Pink and BlueSaleha GhabesISBN978-9948-466-66-62016
Hamda and the Collage TeamSaleha GhabesISBN978-9948-02-712-62016
Why do we read?Sajida al MusariISBN 978-9948-02-437-82016
I am Rashid, EmiratiSaleha GhabesISBN 978-9948-02-710-22016
Pomegranit SongsRahaf Al MubarakISBN 978-9948-02-257-22016
Girl's TalkSaleha GhabesISBN 978-9948-15-901-82011
My father is a fishermanFadel Al KaabiISBN978-9948-22-697-02014
Soft FoodsMajid Hussein Al SabbaghISBN978-9948-16-344-02011
Pink StoriesSalehaISBN 978-9948-23-468-52013
Too young to writeMariam Al Jabri, Alya Al Hammadi, Khawla YaqoubISBN978-9948-22-787-82014
Please be quietSaleha GhabesISBN978-99-84-16-859-12013
Invitation CardSaleha GhabesISBN978-9948-22-699-42016
Joha and the nailSaleha GhabesISBN978-9948-02-711-92016
Yoo rescues the forestSay SarhanISBN978-9948-20-945-42014
Only break itSaleha GhabeshISBN978-9948-18-307-52015
Masra deletes the two full stopsSaleha GhabeshISBN978-9948-18-306-82015
This is whySaleha GhabeshISBN978-9948-02-230-52015
Im confusedSaleha GhabeshISBN978-9948-02-231-22016
My dear grandmotgerSaleha GhabeshISBN978-9948-466-67-32015
My dear grandmotherSaleha GhabeshISBN978-9948-02-709-62016

Libraries

UAE takes pride in having a variety of libraries across the country. Browse our list of libraries in each emirate here.


Read more

Subscribe

Join our subscription list and receive up-to-date news on what is new in the publishing industry Nationally & Internationally.

Become a Member

Become a member of EPA today and benefit from our team of Experts who will assist you with improving your publishing business practice and network with the industry’s finest.

Read more